EnterSport TV · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 hits 93% positive on Steam: a narrow signal in a long cycle2026-10-26 16:41In its first review window on Steam, Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 recorded...
Dong Nai City FC: 16 Players Over 30 and the Price of a Transfer Window That Went Backwards2026-10-26 16:31On the evening of 24 October, at Binh Phuoc Stadium, the second half of Dong...
Modern Warfare 4 Hits 93% Positive on Steam: Campaign Joy and the Silence Around the CDL2026-10-26 16:05Early access. The campaign for Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 unlocked ahead ...
Julian Alvarez Apologises: A Contract Running to 2030 and Four Events With No Football in Them2026-10-26 10:34Three in the morning in Penang, and the mamak stall at the foot of my apartme...
CAHN vs Kashima Antlers: The Data Shield and Polking's Gamble
Forty steps, fourteen seconds, and the admission of the Philippines coach
An Empty Dossier Mid-Season: Lessons From a Transfer That Could Not Be Verified
Three Timelines Converge at the 2027 Asian Cup
SHB Da Nang 1-0 Hanoi FC: The Uncarded Punch and VAR's Frightening Silence
Vietnamese Football and the Three Structural Forces Behind Every V.League Race
The 10-goal striking duo: verified belief or an unspoken dependency
Why the 2026 V-League Summer Window Is a Game of Returnees, Not Foreign Signings?
AFC Sets 18 March 2027 Draw: Vietnam U23 and the Two-Slot Olympic Gamble for Los Angeles 2028
The Gap Between Two Centre-Backs: Why V.League Is Betting on Pressing
The Blank Sheet in Nha Trang, 2026: Two Words, “Football”, and Everything Else Left Empty2026-09-15 20:02
Empty Stage-1 Payload: Why a 3,760-Word Sports Report Cannot Be Produced2026-10-08 20:40
World Cup 2026: Three Hosts, 104 Matches, and a Mispriced Home Advantage2026-10-06 07:30
Nine Dimensions of a Football Match: When the Analyst Must Learn to Say 'Insufficient Data'2026-10-10 03:20
Dong Nai City FC: 16 Players Over 30 and the Price of a Transfer Window That Went Backwards
SHB Da Nang 1-0 Hanoi FC: The Uncarded Punch and VAR's Frightening Silence
SHB Da Nang beat Hanoi FC: 72 minutes with a man advantage and a goal conceded at 45+3
CAS ruled, DPMM pounced: The Holgado case exposes the distressed-asset lever and the blind spot V.League is repeating
Nam Dinh 4-0 Dong Nai City: four goals from four sources and a warning for V.League 1
The Blank Sheet in V.League: What Refereeing Taught Me About Reading Silence
Vietnam to Host AFF U23 2027: Four Titles and the Numbers Nobody Has Verified
Two Minutes in Hue: Why CLB TP.HCM's Point Hides a Back Line Leaking Down the Left
Julian Alvarez Apologises: A Contract Running to 2030 and Four Events With No Football in Them
Shadab Khan's 113, an 89-run last-wicket stand, and the 242 target nobody remembers in Lahore
Aaron Danks and the Trip to Freiburg: Bayern Keep the System but Lose the Conductors
Bayern Beat Freiburg 3-1 on Matchweek 7: Upamecano, Gnabry, Olise — and the Crack at Minute 82
Complexity Shuts Down After 23 Years: When Capital Stops Flowing, the Skeleton of NA Esports Surfaces2026-09-25 20:33
VCT cuts to 32 partner teams: 8 slots gone, $86 million and the 2027 gap2026-10-23 07:53
Faker and the National Postage Stamp: When the South Korean State Put Its Seal on a Player's Lifetime2026-10-23 16:34
Vietnamese Football and the Transfer Data Gap2026-10-14 05:04
StarSeries Fall 2026: NRG Upsets MOUZ 2-1 – A Shock Built on Map Preparation, Not Raw Talent2026-09-18 22:18
Luminosity and the Playoff Ticket Woven from a Single Map2026-09-19 21:59
V-League 2026 concludes: Song Lam Nghe An crowned champions2026-10-08 23:18
BLAST Slam VIII: Yandex Secure a Top-Three Finish and the Lesson of Long Games2026-10-10 04:31
Nine Empty Cells on the Map: When Esports Analysis Has Nothing to Say2026-10-09 01:05
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 hits 93% positive on Steam: a narrow signal in a long cycleIn its first review window on Steam, Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 recorded...
Modern Warfare 4 Hits 93% Positive on Steam: Campaign Joy and the Silence Around the CDLEarly access. The campaign for Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 unlocked ahead ...
The Empty Report: Vietnamese Esports Is Selling Conviction Instead of DataLast week I read an esports analysis document split into nine sections: patch...
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 Reaches 93% Positive on Steam: A Real but Narrow SignalIn the early hours of the day Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 opened its...
Nguyen Thuy Linh's Ninth National Title: Beneath the Streak, a Succession Vacuum2026-10-26 04:19
Nguyen Thuy Linh’s ninth straight title and the silence after the crown2026-10-26 03:14
Nguyen Thuy Linh's ninth national title: the numbers of a race with no chaser2026-10-25 17:48
Nguyen Thuy Linh's Ninth National Title: A Domestic Streak, a Global Gap2026-10-25 15:36
PV Sindhu Reaches French Open 2026 Final: Six Error-Free Points and the An Se Young Test2026-10-25 07:13
Six Error-Free Points and a 0-10 Verdict: Sindhu Faces the An Se Young Wall2026-10-25 05:19
Sindhu beats Akechi in 73 minutes: The Arena Grand Paris spotlight and the 0-10 shadow called An Se Young2026-10-24 23:44
PV Sindhu at the 2026 Asian Games: When the Ranking Curve Speaks Before the Scoreboard2026-10-24 18:22
Loh Kean Yew, Kunlavut Vitidsarn and the Final of Two Badminton Nations That Have Never Had One2026-10-24 02:58
The Dash on the Stats Page: The Data Gap Badminton Has Never Closed2026-10-24 01:44
2026 Asian Games badminton draw: India women meet Japan in the quarter-finals as seeding locks the medal path2026-10-23 22:35
PV Sindhu at the 2026 Asian Games: The 0-10 Column Against An Se-young and a Draw Still Blank2026-10-23 22:28
ASIAD 20 Sepak Takraw Gold: Four Numbers, Two Reward Tiers and a Gap Inside the Team2026-10-23 20:47
The 87% Empty Column: When Vietnam's Badminton Data Cannot Support a Conclusion2026-10-23 20:04
Kumamoto Masters 2026: Li Shifeng Leads China's Men's Singles as Shi Yuqi's Absence Leaves a Gap2026-10-23 17:45
Asian Games 2026: Satwik-Chirag Out in Round One, and the Third Game Exposes What 21-12 Hid2026-10-23 16:46
Sindhu in Hangzhou: When a Shuttler's Margin Narrows After Injury2026-10-23 16:08
Indian badminton at Asian Games 2026: four quarter-finals, zero semi-finals2026-10-23 09:21
An Se-young Breaks the Title Record: Seven Straight Points and an Ankle in Odense2026-10-23 06:04
Table Tennis
British Clubs Leagues 2026/27: 376 Teams, 15,000 Balls, and the Sediment Beneath the Word 'Record'At the top of the Championship table after the opening weekend sits a name:...
Table Tennis
Eleven European Players in Gangneung: Europe Studies Asia's First Three ShotsOn the morning of 5 September, in a training hall in Gangneung on South Korea...
Table Tennis
European U15 in Antibes: Marcos Gomez unbeaten on day one, but the remaining six rounds are the real testDay one in Antibes closed with a standings sheet that, read quickly, shows...
Table Tennis
Braintree 2026/26: Rayne A Resurrected, Netts A Thinned Out, and the Lesson of Squad Depth in Table TennisOn the Netts A team sheet sent to the Braintree Table Tennis League before th...
British Clubs Leagues 2026/27: 376 Teams, 15,000 Balls, and the Sediment Beneath the Word 'Record'At the top of the Championship table after the opening weekend sits a name:...
Table Tennis
Eleven European Players in Gangneung: Europe Studies Asia's First Three ShotsOn the morning of 5 September, in a training hall in Gangneung on South Korea...
Table Tennis
European U15 in Antibes: Marcos Gomez unbeaten on day one, but the remaining six rounds are the real testDay one in Antibes closed with a standings sheet that, read quickly, shows...
Table Tennis
Braintree 2026/26: Rayne A Resurrected, Netts A Thinned Out, and the Lesson of Squad Depth in Table TennisOn the Netts A team sheet sent to the Braintree Table Tennis League before th...
Six Berths Locked, Six Still Open: The LA 2028 Men's Volleyball Olympic Qualification Map
Vietnamese Volleyball and the Institutional Equation: When Data Is No Longer the Scoreboard
2026 Asian Championship Pool Play: Japan and Iran Advance Undefeated, Chinese Taipei's First Win
Dakar 2026 Publishes Beach Volleyball Schedule: Six Blank Tip-Off Slots and a Historic Milestone in Paragraph Four
Kim Thanh Leaves the Court in Tears, Long An Leaves the Tournament After Three Sets Decided by Two Points
Empty Stat Sheets and the Transparency Question in Vietnamese Volleyball
Vietnamese Volleyball and the Foreign Player Boom: What Nobody Wants to Say Out Loud
Japan and the Race for a Los Angeles 2028 Olympic Berth at the Asian Championship
Poland Retains European Crown in Four Sets: Three Attackers and a Stretched French Block
Vietnamese Volleyball and the World-Stage Ticket: The Real Battle Is Won in the Reception System
Brazil Return to the Top of South America: Darlan's 23 Points and an Unresolved Olympic Berth Question
USA Win 11th NORCECA Men's Volleyball Title: Inside a Final That Finished 108-108 Against Canada
Binh Chung Thong Tin's 13th Title: Reading the Final From the Awards Table, Not the Stats Sheet
Binh chung Thong tin win the 2026 national women's volleyball title: reading the award table because there is no box score
Binh Chung Thong Tin's 13th title: reading the final through the awards list
LA 2028 Men's Volleyball: Six Berths Filled, and the Empty Half Tells the Real Story
Kim Thanh Leaves the Court in Tears, Long An Leaves the Tournament After Three Sets Decided by Two Points
Vietnam's Martial Arts Landscape: Gym Infrastructure, Athletes and the Flow of the Combat Sports Market
More Than Three Points: The Vietnam Dressing Room and the Pulse of Hearts That Never Slept
The 2026 Chuncheon Poomsae Gold: The Name That Stayed Still Across Two Golden Cycles
Naturalized Players and Homogenized Playstyle: Is Vietnamese Identity Being Threatened on the Pitch?
Source article missing for rewrite – please provide the content to analyze
From 42-41 to 35-45: Singapore's Women's Epee Bronze Through a Referee's Eye
Three Wrong Anthems in Nagoya: The Failure Was in the Verification Process, Not in Anyone's Hearing
A martial arts report with all eight chapters and every cell empty: the silent gap running through Vietnam's sports-data industry
Tomofumi Takajo arrested over alleged 300,000-yen ATM withdrawal: the void behind the judo mat
Tomofumi Takajo Arrested on Theft Suspicion: The Gap After Judo Glory
Every Field Empty: The Verification Discipline of a Combat Sports Writer
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
92.62 Metres in Rome: Auditing a Sri Lankan Record That Has No Birth Certificate
When the Athletics Data Pipeline Returns Blank
Budapest Opening Night: When a $10 Million Prize Pool Cannot Buy a Record
Peres Jepchirchir Provisionally Suspended: Re-reading the 2:18:31 Sydney Marathon Through Data and the History of Women's Marathon
A 32:32.40 walk in Karachi: Sindh's first gold and the real map of Pakistani athletics
Former Nurse Finishes Second at VnExpress Marathon 2026: 2:29:07 and the Lesson of a Shattered Career
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Kovacs Stays in Bloomington: The 0.08 Seconds Between the Class of 2028's Top Sprinter and a Big Ten Scoring SlotPrelims of the boys' 50-yard freestyle at the Indiana high school state...
The Blind Spot in Swimming Data: A Complete Results Sheet With Nothing to ReadA men's 100-metre freestyle final closes after 46.40 seconds. The board shows...
Full Prize Money After Two Cancelled Stops: European Aquatics and Open Water's Pay TestThe third stop of the 2026 European Aquatics Open Water Swimming Cup was stru...
2027 World Cup and the Olympic Upset: When 50m Strokes Become a One-Swim GambleThere is a number few noticed in World Aquatics' April 2026 announcement: the...
Seven Systems, Six Videos and a Data Gap: IM Valeri Lilov and the Defence Against 1.d4 Without 2.c42026-09-15 07:40
ChessBase Magazine #225: Premium Analysis from Prague 2026 and the Lesson of Misleading Headlines in Sports2026-09-09 13:37
When Chess Data Goes Silent: The Empty Cell and the Temptation to Invent2026-09-11 08:03
Two Top Seeds Fall at Atyrau Masters: When a Headline Hides the Whole Board2026-10-16 10:28
The Scandinavian in 60 Minutes: IM Andrew Martin's Promise and the Hole in the Middlegame2026-10-20 11:48
Budapest 2026: India Wins the Chess Olympiad for the First Time, and the Data Wrote It Seven Seasons Earlier2026-09-29 07:03
The Elephant Gambit: A 60-Minute Weapon and the Price of Surprise2026-10-18 09:26
The Elephant Gambit: A Surprise Weapon and the Trap Hidden in Move Two2026-10-24 11:20
Eleven Years Old at Board One: Bodhana Sivanandan's Game and the Trap Called 25042026-10-09 11:10
Carlsen's Rare Praise for Rising Star Sindarov After Draw at Global Chess League 20262026-09-09 04:06
Chess Festival Prague 2026: 27 Highly Entertaining Miniatures with Analyses by Aravindh, Giri, Gurel and Navara2026-09-09 12:42
Liang Beats Niemann at the US Chess Championship: The Game, the Headline, and the Quiet Current of an Industry2026-10-11 12:28
Scandinavian in 60 Minutes: The Promise of Solidity and the Gap After Move Three2026-10-20 06:34
Grandmaster Karsten Müller: The Endgame Expert Endorsed by Magnus Carlsen2026-10-14 01:47
Carlsen Calls Sindarov the Clear Favourite, but the Board Has Never Read the Ratings List2026-09-11 19:07
The Empty Analysis and the Data Lesson for Vietnamese Sports2026-09-09 21:27
US Chess Championship: Awonder Liang Beats Hans Niemann in the Opening Round, and the Gap Between a Headline and the Board2026-10-10 23:50
Daniel King and the Najdorf Update: Five Hot Lines, One Stray Headline2026-10-12 20:42
Liang Beats Niemann and the Game With No Moves: What Really Lies Behind a Headline2026-10-11 08:29
The Scotch Game, Kasparov 2026, and 60 Minutes of a Coach2026-10-22 16:38
Nepomniachtchi Gives Carlsen a Scare Before Getting Past Sindarov on the Clock in GCL 20262026-09-08 06:42
The 6th Intercontinental Online Chess Championship for Prisoners: A Record 140 Teams and the Gaps That Still Need Verification2026-10-15 08:03
Endgames, Karsten Müller and the Thirty-Two Percent Being Dropped2026-09-13 09:29
49 Moves in Bengaluru: Firouzja, Carlsen, and the Chess Generations No One Remembers2026-09-14 06:50
From Bodhana to Bundesliga 2026/87: When the Rule Is Written One Way and Applied Another2026-10-14 06:30
The Scandinavian Defense, the FIDE Resolution and a Misattached Headline: Re-reading a Chess Dossier Through Data2026-10-15 08:17
Carlsen's Rare Praise: 'Sindarov Has No Weaknesses' — But Time Remains the Verdict2026-09-09 03:56
Andrew Martin’s 60-Minute Elephant Gambit Video: Selling Surprise, Not Theoretical Depth2026-10-24 04:13
When the Analysis Is Empty: A Lesson on Truth in the Transfer Window2026-09-09 02:20
Samarkand Women R8: China Lead 15/16 and the Story Hidden Behind the News2026-09-26 05:18
Surprise in National Chess Final: Young Vietnamese Player Beats Expectations2026-09-09 19:32
European Club Cup 2026: Bayegan Pendik, a 2715 Average and the Limits of a Paper Roster2026-10-21 03:16
The 9...a5 Move in the King's Indian Defense: Practical, But Do Not Rush to Trust the Word "Equal"2026-09-25 03:36
The 5.e5 Move in the Italian Game's Modern Variation: A Practical Weapon and a Data Gap2026-10-01 21:00
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
The Elephant Gambit: A Surprise Weapon and the Trap Hidden in Move Two
Andrew Martin’s 60-Minute Elephant Gambit Video: Selling Surprise, Not Theoretical Depth
The Scotch Game, Kasparov 2026, and 60 Minutes of a Coach
Carlsen: 'AI shows humans are not that good'
European Club Cup 2026: Bayegan Pendik, a 2715 Average and the Limits of a Paper Roster
The Scandinavian in 60 Minutes: IM Andrew Martin's Promise and the Hole in the Middlegame
Scandinavian in 60 Minutes: The Promise of Solidity and the Gap After Move Three
The Elephant Gambit: A 60-Minute Weapon and the Price of Surprise
9...a5 and the Escape from Memorized Theory in the King's Indian Defense
Two Top Seeds Fall at Atyrau Masters: When a Headline Hides the Whole Board
Norris Takes Madrid Pole From Antonelli by 0.011s: Four Teams Inside the Top Five2026-09-13 20:38
The Empty File in F1: When Silence in Injury Data Is Written in Invisible Ink2026-09-10 14:35
Hadjar, the RB22 and the Empty Seat: Red Bull Is Losing More Than Points2026-09-18 08:31
When the 2026 Track Is Still a Data Void2026-10-03 09:09
The Empty Spreadsheet in F1: When Data Stays Silent but Conclusions Still Get Issued2026-10-15 22:26
F1 Technical Analysis: Lack of Data Leading to Inability to Evaluate Any Technical Subject2026-09-09 19:28
F1 2026: New Regulations and the Repricing of the Driver Market2026-10-17 02:25
Reading Formula 1 Through Nine Lenses: An Old Era Closes and the 2026 Rebuild Begins2026-10-07 07:20
The Empty F1 Analysis: When ‘No Data’ Is the Most Reliable Data2026-10-08 06:32
Marina Bay and the Towel: Antonelli Closes In on the Title as Ferrari Drops Points on Its Own2026-10-14 18:54
Madring: The First-Year Bet and an Unmeasured Grey Zone2026-09-11 21:55
Mark Walter, TWG Global and Cadillac F1: The Capital Layer of the 2026 Newcomer Enters the Courtroom2026-09-19 13:50
Golf's Transfer Window: The Contract Structure Is the Real Story
Golf's Transfer Market: When Half a Billion Dollars Cannot Buy a Place in History
Scottie Scheffler and the Limits of an Unverifiable Mental Technique
Mizuno M.Craft X Z: A Zero-Torque Neck and the Data Gap in the Low-Torque Putter Segment
True Temper and the silent revolution: Why iron shafts dominate the 2026 FedEx Cup?
Data void in golf: When 'N/A' reflects an immature golf ecosystem
Mark Allen returns in Belfast after ten weeks of treatment: a comeback engineered around safety playThe chair in snooker is the most refined torture device competitive sport has...
Ng On Yee and the Australian Women's Open: When Victory Is Decided by Breaks, Not by ReputationThere is a moment in the Australian Women's Open final that anyone who has ev...
Ng On-yee and the Black at Mounties: The 57 Break That Decided SydneyThe black sat a little over a hand-span from the right corner pocket, and in...
Australian Women's Open 2026: The Best-of-Three Format, Asian Dominance and the Number Nobody Wants to Read AloudSydney. At Mounties, a hall on the western edge of the city, they set up the...
BXH dữ liệu· V.League 1
ĐộiThắngThuaĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi20264
Cong An Ha Noi202642
The Cong - Viettel15254
The Cong - Viettel152543
Ninh Binh FC15551
Ninh Binh FC155514
Ha Noi14846
Ha Noi148465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City101036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City1010366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh9935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh99357
Hai Phong91232
Hai Phong912328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh71129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh711299
Song Lam Nghe An71327
Song Lam Nghe An7132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129


