EnterSport TV · Trang chủ

Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
Yemen
Vietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South Korea
Vietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
Vietnam
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FC
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
Nguyen Thuy Linh's Ninth National Title: Beneath the Streak, a Succession Vacuum Nguyen Thuy Linh's Ninth National Title: Beneath the Streak, a Succession Vacuum2026-10-26 04:19 Nguyen Thuy Linh’s ninth straight title and the silence after the crown Nguyen Thuy Linh’s ninth straight title and the silence after the crown2026-10-26 03:14 Nguyen Thuy Linh's ninth national title: the numbers of a race with no chaser Nguyen Thuy Linh's ninth national title: the numbers of a race with no chaser2026-10-25 17:48 Nguyen Thuy Linh's Ninth National Title: A Domestic Streak, a Global Gap Nguyen Thuy Linh's Ninth National Title: A Domestic Streak, a Global Gap2026-10-25 15:36 PV Sindhu Reaches French Open 2026 Final: Six Error-Free Points and the An Se Young Test PV Sindhu Reaches French Open 2026 Final: Six Error-Free Points and the An Se Young Test2026-10-25 07:13 Six Error-Free Points and a 0-10 Verdict: Sindhu Faces the An Se Young Wall Six Error-Free Points and a 0-10 Verdict: Sindhu Faces the An Se Young Wall2026-10-25 05:19 Sindhu beats Akechi in 73 minutes: The Arena Grand Paris spotlight and the 0-10 shadow called An Se Young Sindhu beats Akechi in 73 minutes: The Arena Grand Paris spotlight and the 0-10 shadow called An Se Young2026-10-24 23:44 PV Sindhu at the 2026 Asian Games: When the Ranking Curve Speaks Before the Scoreboard PV Sindhu at the 2026 Asian Games: When the Ranking Curve Speaks Before the Scoreboard2026-10-24 18:22 Loh Kean Yew, Kunlavut Vitidsarn and the Final of Two Badminton Nations That Have Never Had One Loh Kean Yew, Kunlavut Vitidsarn and the Final of Two Badminton Nations That Have Never Had One2026-10-24 02:58 The Dash on the Stats Page: The Data Gap Badminton Has Never Closed The Dash on the Stats Page: The Data Gap Badminton Has Never Closed2026-10-24 01:44 2026 Asian Games badminton draw: India women meet Japan in the quarter-finals as seeding locks the medal path 2026 Asian Games badminton draw: India women meet Japan in the quarter-finals as seeding locks the medal path2026-10-23 22:35 PV Sindhu at the 2026 Asian Games: The 0-10 Column Against An Se-young and a Draw Still Blank PV Sindhu at the 2026 Asian Games: The 0-10 Column Against An Se-young and a Draw Still Blank2026-10-23 22:28 ASIAD 20 Sepak Takraw Gold: Four Numbers, Two Reward Tiers and a Gap Inside the Team ASIAD 20 Sepak Takraw Gold: Four Numbers, Two Reward Tiers and a Gap Inside the Team2026-10-23 20:47 The 87% Empty Column: When Vietnam's Badminton Data Cannot Support a Conclusion The 87% Empty Column: When Vietnam's Badminton Data Cannot Support a Conclusion2026-10-23 20:04 Kumamoto Masters 2026: Li Shifeng Leads China's Men's Singles as Shi Yuqi's Absence Leaves a Gap Kumamoto Masters 2026: Li Shifeng Leads China's Men's Singles as Shi Yuqi's Absence Leaves a Gap2026-10-23 17:45 Asian Games 2026: Satwik-Chirag Out in Round One, and the Third Game Exposes What 21-12 Hid Asian Games 2026: Satwik-Chirag Out in Round One, and the Third Game Exposes What 21-12 Hid2026-10-23 16:46 Sindhu in Hangzhou: When a Shuttler's Margin Narrows After Injury Sindhu in Hangzhou: When a Shuttler's Margin Narrows After Injury2026-10-23 16:08 Indian badminton at Asian Games 2026: four quarter-finals, zero semi-finals Indian badminton at Asian Games 2026: four quarter-finals, zero semi-finals2026-10-23 09:21 An Se-young Breaks the Title Record: Seven Straight Points and an Ankle in Odense An Se-young Breaks the Title Record: Seven Straight Points and an Ankle in Odense2026-10-23 06:04
Seven Systems, Six Videos and a Data Gap: IM Valeri Lilov and the Defence Against 1.d4 Without 2.c4 Seven Systems, Six Videos and a Data Gap: IM Valeri Lilov and the Defence Against 1.d4 Without 2.c42026-09-15 07:40 ChessBase Magazine #225: Premium Analysis from Prague 2026 and the Lesson of Misleading Headlines in Sports ChessBase Magazine #225: Premium Analysis from Prague 2026 and the Lesson of Misleading Headlines in Sports2026-09-09 13:37 When Chess Data Goes Silent: The Empty Cell and the Temptation to Invent When Chess Data Goes Silent: The Empty Cell and the Temptation to Invent2026-09-11 08:03 Two Top Seeds Fall at Atyrau Masters: When a Headline Hides the Whole Board Two Top Seeds Fall at Atyrau Masters: When a Headline Hides the Whole Board2026-10-16 10:28 The Scandinavian in 60 Minutes: IM Andrew Martin's Promise and the Hole in the Middlegame The Scandinavian in 60 Minutes: IM Andrew Martin's Promise and the Hole in the Middlegame2026-10-20 11:48 Budapest 2026: India Wins the Chess Olympiad for the First Time, and the Data Wrote It Seven Seasons Earlier Budapest 2026: India Wins the Chess Olympiad for the First Time, and the Data Wrote It Seven Seasons Earlier2026-09-29 07:03 The Elephant Gambit: A 60-Minute Weapon and the Price of Surprise The Elephant Gambit: A 60-Minute Weapon and the Price of Surprise2026-10-18 09:26 The Elephant Gambit: A Surprise Weapon and the Trap Hidden in Move Two The Elephant Gambit: A Surprise Weapon and the Trap Hidden in Move Two2026-10-24 11:20 Eleven Years Old at Board One: Bodhana Sivanandan's Game and the Trap Called 2504 Eleven Years Old at Board One: Bodhana Sivanandan's Game and the Trap Called 25042026-10-09 11:10 Carlsen's Rare Praise for Rising Star Sindarov After Draw at Global Chess League 2026 Carlsen's Rare Praise for Rising Star Sindarov After Draw at Global Chess League 20262026-09-09 04:06 Chess Festival Prague 2026: 27 Highly Entertaining Miniatures with Analyses by Aravindh, Giri, Gurel and Navara Chess Festival Prague 2026: 27 Highly Entertaining Miniatures with Analyses by Aravindh, Giri, Gurel and Navara2026-09-09 12:42 Liang Beats Niemann at the US Chess Championship: The Game, the Headline, and the Quiet Current of an Industry Liang Beats Niemann at the US Chess Championship: The Game, the Headline, and the Quiet Current of an Industry2026-10-11 12:28 Scandinavian in 60 Minutes: The Promise of Solidity and the Gap After Move Three Scandinavian in 60 Minutes: The Promise of Solidity and the Gap After Move Three2026-10-20 06:34 Grandmaster Karsten Müller: The Endgame Expert Endorsed by Magnus Carlsen Grandmaster Karsten Müller: The Endgame Expert Endorsed by Magnus Carlsen2026-10-14 01:47 Carlsen Calls Sindarov the Clear Favourite, but the Board Has Never Read the Ratings List Carlsen Calls Sindarov the Clear Favourite, but the Board Has Never Read the Ratings List2026-09-11 19:07 The Empty Analysis and the Data Lesson for Vietnamese Sports The Empty Analysis and the Data Lesson for Vietnamese Sports2026-09-09 21:27 US Chess Championship: Awonder Liang Beats Hans Niemann in the Opening Round, and the Gap Between a Headline and the Board US Chess Championship: Awonder Liang Beats Hans Niemann in the Opening Round, and the Gap Between a Headline and the Board2026-10-10 23:50 Daniel King and the Najdorf Update: Five Hot Lines, One Stray Headline Daniel King and the Najdorf Update: Five Hot Lines, One Stray Headline2026-10-12 20:42 Liang Beats Niemann and the Game With No Moves: What Really Lies Behind a Headline Liang Beats Niemann and the Game With No Moves: What Really Lies Behind a Headline2026-10-11 08:29 The Scotch Game, Kasparov 2026, and 60 Minutes of a Coach The Scotch Game, Kasparov 2026, and 60 Minutes of a Coach2026-10-22 16:38 Nepomniachtchi Gives Carlsen a Scare Before Getting Past Sindarov on the Clock in GCL 2026 Nepomniachtchi Gives Carlsen a Scare Before Getting Past Sindarov on the Clock in GCL 20262026-09-08 06:42 The 6th Intercontinental Online Chess Championship for Prisoners: A Record 140 Teams and the Gaps That Still Need Verification The 6th Intercontinental Online Chess Championship for Prisoners: A Record 140 Teams and the Gaps That Still Need Verification2026-10-15 08:03 Endgames, Karsten Müller and the Thirty-Two Percent Being Dropped Endgames, Karsten Müller and the Thirty-Two Percent Being Dropped2026-09-13 09:29 49 Moves in Bengaluru: Firouzja, Carlsen, and the Chess Generations No One Remembers 49 Moves in Bengaluru: Firouzja, Carlsen, and the Chess Generations No One Remembers2026-09-14 06:50 From Bodhana to Bundesliga 2026/87: When the Rule Is Written One Way and Applied Another From Bodhana to Bundesliga 2026/87: When the Rule Is Written One Way and Applied Another2026-10-14 06:30 The Scandinavian Defense, the FIDE Resolution and a Misattached Headline: Re-reading a Chess Dossier Through Data The Scandinavian Defense, the FIDE Resolution and a Misattached Headline: Re-reading a Chess Dossier Through Data2026-10-15 08:17 Carlsen's Rare Praise: 'Sindarov Has No Weaknesses' — But Time Remains the Verdict Carlsen's Rare Praise: 'Sindarov Has No Weaknesses' — But Time Remains the Verdict2026-09-09 03:56 Andrew Martin’s 60-Minute Elephant Gambit Video: Selling Surprise, Not Theoretical Depth Andrew Martin’s 60-Minute Elephant Gambit Video: Selling Surprise, Not Theoretical Depth2026-10-24 04:13 When the Analysis Is Empty: A Lesson on Truth in the Transfer Window When the Analysis Is Empty: A Lesson on Truth in the Transfer Window2026-09-09 02:20 Samarkand Women R8: China Lead 15/16 and the Story Hidden Behind the News Samarkand Women R8: China Lead 15/16 and the Story Hidden Behind the News2026-09-26 05:18 Surprise in National Chess Final: Young Vietnamese Player Beats Expectations Surprise in National Chess Final: Young Vietnamese Player Beats Expectations2026-09-09 19:32 European Club Cup 2026: Bayegan Pendik, a 2715 Average and the Limits of a Paper Roster European Club Cup 2026: Bayegan Pendik, a 2715 Average and the Limits of a Paper Roster2026-10-21 03:16 The 9...a5 Move in the King's Indian Defense: Practical, But Do Not Rush to Trust the Word "Equal" The 9...a5 Move in the King's Indian Defense: Practical, But Do Not Rush to Trust the Word "Equal"2026-09-25 03:36 The 5.e5 Move in the Italian Game's Modern Variation: A Practical Weapon and a Data Gap The 5.e5 Move in the Italian Game's Modern Variation: A Practical Weapon and a Data Gap2026-10-01 21:00
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
SkyGeo FC | Asas 24h | BMZ Progress | EuroMoney Bóng Đá | LarryGarnett Bóng Đá | CybrDi Thể Thao | TNHighways Thể Thao