EnterSport TV · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
The Discipline of an Empty File in Professional Badminton2026-10-26 19:19At 2:14 a.m. Tokyo time, a data file opened on the screen: nine analytical...
Three at the back in V.League: coaches are buying insurance with a spare centre-back2026-10-26 17:07Minute 68, the score still level, the coach leaves the technical area and wav...
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 hits 93% positive on Steam: a narrow signal in a long cycle2026-10-26 16:41In its first review window on Steam, Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 recorded...
Dong Nai City FC: 16 Players Over 30 and the Price of a Transfer Window That Went Backwards2026-10-26 16:31On the evening of 24 October, at Binh Phuoc Stadium, the second half of Dong...
Vietnam U16 0-1 China U16: Gia Bao Saves a Penalty, the Post Holds One Half, and a Red Card in the 80th Minute
Deep Analysis of Vietnamese Football: When Input Data Is Empty and Lessons on the Analytical Process
Four Goals at Hang Day: When Ha Noi FC Pushed Their Back Line Up and Song Lam Nghe An Were Already Waiting
Song Lam Nghe An host HCMC Police: Collective identity against star power
Indonesia's Two Passports: Paes, Romeny and a Non-Renewable Resource
Second half U23 Vietnam 2-0 U23 Philippines: Thanh Nhan, Le Phat and the empty goal nobody mentions
Cong An Ha Noi Before Their Opener: When Winning Must Come With Keeping the Squad
The Cong Viettel Lose to Persib Bandung: Penalty and Red Card Turning Point in AFC Champions League Two
Comprehensive Vietnamese Football Analysis: Empty Data and the Information Verification Process
Four Scoring Routes for Cong An Nhan Dan, and Two Cracks Hidden by the 4-1 Scoreline
Gianni Infantino, $1.76 Million and the Gap Between the US Filing and FIFA's Annual Report2026-10-13 21:12
Sonia Bompastor's Chelsea: 315 Minutes Without Conceding and a Crack Named Finishing2026-09-28 04:42
Gabriela Martínez Joins the Big Ten Officiating Roster: The Real Breakthrough Is the Pipeline, Not the Spotlight2026-09-18 21:29
Spain 3-1 Czech Republic: First-Half Rhythm Masks the Crack Left by the Bench2026-10-04 16:43
Three at the back in V.League: coaches are buying insurance with a spare centre-back
Dong Nai City FC: 16 Players Over 30 and the Price of a Transfer Window That Went Backwards
SHB Da Nang 1-0 Hanoi FC: The Uncarded Punch and VAR's Frightening Silence
SHB Da Nang beat Hanoi FC: 72 minutes with a man advantage and a goal conceded at 45+3
CAS ruled, DPMM pounced: The Holgado case exposes the distressed-asset lever and the blind spot V.League is repeating
Nam Dinh 4-0 Dong Nai City: four goals from four sources and a warning for V.League 1
The Blank Sheet in V.League: What Refereeing Taught Me About Reading Silence
Vietnam to Host AFF U23 2027: Four Titles and the Numbers Nobody Has Verified
Women's Ballon d'Or 2026: Alexia Putellas and a Case Built on Trophies
Al Nassr vs Al Wasl postponed in Riyadh: when football yields its rhythm to the sky
Julian Alvarez Apologises: A Contract Running to 2030 and Four Events With No Football in Them
Shadab Khan's 113, an 89-run last-wicket stand, and the 242 target nobody remembers in Lahore
The Used Chip and Vanguard's Red Mark: When a Hardware Ban Crosses the Account Line2026-10-06 03:31
DRG beat Rare Atom 2-0 at VCT Threshold China: winning on the opponent's map pick is the data worth reading2026-10-23 03:53
Transfer Reports Without Facts: The Biggest Hole in the Football Market2026-10-14 00:29
VCT 2027–2028: Eight Partners Per Region, 32 Teams, and the First Time a Partnership Slot Buys No Stage Guarantee2026-10-20 07:21
Perks in Overwatch 2: When Blizzard Reopens a Sealed Room2026-09-14 04:47
Wolves Esports Sweep A Team 2-0 at VCT Threshold China: The Guest Slot and the Cut From 10 to 82026-10-22 04:02
No Rank in the Server: BFBS Pro League and the Welfare Path of British Military Esports2026-10-01 22:40
GAM Esports Becomes a VCT Pacific 2027 Partner: When Riot Narrows the Stage to Widen the Path2026-10-21 10:35
Three Release Dates in Sixteen Days: The Attention Collision Esports Has No Plan ForOn the whiteboard in a Seoul newsroom I wrote three dates in red ink: 3...
When the Transfer Record Comes Back Empty: A Verification Lesson for Vietnamese Sports JournalismMonday morning, a forty-person sports desk chat group. At 6:47, a single line...
Gen.G rally past LYON 2-1 at Worlds 2026 Swiss Stage as Camille and three dragons settle game three20:55, Sunday 25 October 2026. Baron spawned at minute 20 and LYON took it...
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 hits 93% positive on Steam: a narrow signal in a long cycleIn its first review window on Steam, Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 recorded...
The Discipline of an Empty File in Professional Badminton2026-10-26 19:19
Nguyen Thuy Linh's Ninth National Title: Beneath the Streak, a Succession Vacuum2026-10-26 04:19
Nguyen Thuy Linh’s ninth straight title and the silence after the crown2026-10-26 03:14
Nguyen Thuy Linh's ninth national title: the numbers of a race with no chaser2026-10-25 17:48
Nguyen Thuy Linh's Ninth National Title: A Domestic Streak, a Global Gap2026-10-25 15:36
PV Sindhu Reaches French Open 2026 Final: Six Error-Free Points and the An Se Young Test2026-10-25 07:13
Six Error-Free Points and a 0-10 Verdict: Sindhu Faces the An Se Young Wall2026-10-25 05:19
Sindhu beats Akechi in 73 minutes: The Arena Grand Paris spotlight and the 0-10 shadow called An Se Young2026-10-24 23:44
PV Sindhu at the 2026 Asian Games: When the Ranking Curve Speaks Before the Scoreboard2026-10-24 18:22
Loh Kean Yew, Kunlavut Vitidsarn and the Final of Two Badminton Nations That Have Never Had One2026-10-24 02:58
The Dash on the Stats Page: The Data Gap Badminton Has Never Closed2026-10-24 01:44
2026 Asian Games badminton draw: India women meet Japan in the quarter-finals as seeding locks the medal path2026-10-23 22:35
PV Sindhu at the 2026 Asian Games: The 0-10 Column Against An Se-young and a Draw Still Blank2026-10-23 22:28
ASIAD 20 Sepak Takraw Gold: Four Numbers, Two Reward Tiers and a Gap Inside the Team2026-10-23 20:47
The 87% Empty Column: When Vietnam's Badminton Data Cannot Support a Conclusion2026-10-23 20:04
Kumamoto Masters 2026: Li Shifeng Leads China's Men's Singles as Shi Yuqi's Absence Leaves a Gap2026-10-23 17:45
Asian Games 2026: Satwik-Chirag Out in Round One, and the Third Game Exposes What 21-12 Hid2026-10-23 16:46
Sindhu in Hangzhou: When a Shuttler's Margin Narrows After Injury2026-10-23 16:08
Indian badminton at Asian Games 2026: four quarter-finals, zero semi-finals2026-10-23 09:21
Table Tennis
Ljubljana 2026: The 28 September Deadline and the Olympic Pathway Behind a Media PassOn the evening of 27 September 2026, I open the European Table Tennis Union...
Table Tennis
British Clubs Leagues 2026/27: 376 Teams, 15,000 Balls, and the Sediment Beneath the Word 'Record'At the top of the Championship table after the opening weekend sits a name:...
Table Tennis
Eleven European Players in Gangneung: Europe Studies Asia's First Three ShotsOn the morning of 5 September, in a training hall in Gangneung on South Korea...
Table Tennis
European U15 in Antibes: Marcos Gomez unbeaten on day one, but the remaining six rounds are the real testDay one in Antibes closed with a standings sheet that, read quickly, shows...
Ljubljana 2026: The 28 September Deadline and the Olympic Pathway Behind a Media PassOn the evening of 27 September 2026, I open the European Table Tennis Union...
Table Tennis
British Clubs Leagues 2026/27: 376 Teams, 15,000 Balls, and the Sediment Beneath the Word 'Record'At the top of the Championship table after the opening weekend sits a name:...
Table Tennis
Eleven European Players in Gangneung: Europe Studies Asia's First Three ShotsOn the morning of 5 September, in a training hall in Gangneung on South Korea...
Table Tennis
European U15 in Antibes: Marcos Gomez unbeaten on day one, but the remaining six rounds are the real testDay one in Antibes closed with a standings sheet that, read quickly, shows...
Cameroon Reach the CAVB Final and a 2027 World Championship Berth: A Team Living on a One-Point Margin
Dakar 2026: Beach Volleyball Schedule - When a Fixture List Is Not Enough to Tell the Big Story
Six Aces and the Silence of Boskovic
China Wins Women's Volleyball at Asiad 20: A 10th Gold, a Three-Peat, and the Gaps Nobody Measured
Japan and the Race for a Los Angeles 2028 Olympic Berth at the Asian Championship
The Fifth Set Is Only 15 Points: How Rally Scoring Turns Every Mistake Into a Point
Deep Volleyball Analysis: When Input Data Is Empty and the Lesson of Information Integrity
Japan and Iran Cruise Through: The Power Map of Asian Volleyball in Fukuoka
Honda Center 2028: The Anaheim Arena and the Tactical Variable Nobody Has Measured
AVC 2026: Japan and Iran stay unbeaten; Chinese Taipei claim first win
Honda Center: Women's Volleyball Rehearses the 2028 Olympic Script in Anaheim
Vietnam Women's Sepak Takraw Beat South Korea 2–0 to Reach the Asiad Final: A 12-Point Swing and a Slow-Start Flaw
Binh Chung Thong Tin's 13th Title: Reading the Final From the Awards Table, Not the Stats Sheet
Binh chung Thong tin win the 2026 national women's volleyball title: reading the award table because there is no box score
Binh Chung Thong Tin's 13th title: reading the final through the awards list
LA 2028 Men's Volleyball: Six Berths Filled, and the Empty Half Tells the Real Story
Kim Thanh Leaves the Court in Tears, Long An Leaves the Tournament After Three Sets Decided by Two Points
Bishop Rallies Past Carmouche: Why the First Flyweight Crown Was Decided by a Single 48-47 Scorecard
An Empty Notebook at Ringside: Why Vietnamese Martial Arts Data Cannot Be Verified
A Las Vegas Killing, a $382,928 Labor Judgment, and a 'Mogul' Label With No Data Behind It
Chuncheon 2026: Vietnam Taekwondo Poomsae Retains Gold After Replacing Half the Pair
0.05 Points and a 0.34-Point Gap to Korea: Darren Yap, Poomsae and the First Door Singapore Ever Opened
Martial Arts: One Label, Many Rulesets, and an Unsolved Analytical Problem
Three Wrong Anthems in Nagoya: The Failure Was in the Verification Process, Not in Anyone's Hearing
A martial arts report with all eight chapters and every cell empty: the silent gap running through Vietnam's sports-data industry
Tomofumi Takajo arrested over alleged 300,000-yen ATM withdrawal: the void behind the judo mat
Tomofumi Takajo Arrested on Theft Suspicion: The Gap After Judo Glory
Every Field Empty: The Verification Discipline of a Combat Sports Writer
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
92.62 Metres in Rome: Auditing a Sri Lankan Record That Has No Birth Certificate
When the Athletics Data Pipeline Returns Blank
Budapest Opening Night: When a $10 Million Prize Pool Cannot Buy a Record
Peres Jepchirchir Provisionally Suspended: Re-reading the 2:18:31 Sydney Marathon Through Data and the History of Women's Marathon
A 32:32.40 walk in Karachi: Sindh's first gold and the real map of Pakistani athletics
Former Nurse Finishes Second at VnExpress Marathon 2026: 2:29:07 and the Lesson of a Shattered Career
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Kovacs Stays in Bloomington: The 0.08 Seconds Between the Class of 2028's Top Sprinter and a Big Ten Scoring SlotPrelims of the boys' 50-yard freestyle at the Indiana high school state...
The Blind Spot in Swimming Data: A Complete Results Sheet With Nothing to ReadA men's 100-metre freestyle final closes after 46.40 seconds. The board shows...
Full Prize Money After Two Cancelled Stops: European Aquatics and Open Water's Pay TestThe third stop of the 2026 European Aquatics Open Water Swimming Cup was stru...
2027 World Cup and the Olympic Upset: When 50m Strokes Become a One-Swim GambleThere is a number few noticed in World Aquatics' April 2026 announcement: the...
Chess Festival Prague 2026: 27 Highly Entertaining Miniatures with Analyses by Aravindh, Giri, Gurel and Navara2026-09-09 12:42
The Elephant Gambit: A Surprise Weapon and the Trap Hidden in Move Two2026-10-24 11:20
Surprise in National Chess Final: Young Vietnamese Player Beats Expectations2026-09-09 19:32
Eleven Years Old at Board One: Bodhana Sivanandan's Game and the Trap Called 25042026-10-09 11:10
The 18% Divergence and a Name on the Wrong Chair: When a Headline Betrays Its Own Body2026-10-08 12:04
Carlsen: 'AI shows humans are not that good'2026-10-22 14:00
When the Analysis Is Empty: A Lesson on Truth in the Transfer Window2026-09-09 02:20
Samarkand Open Round 4: Eight-Way Lead and the Mirror of the Chess Industry2026-09-21 02:04
Carlsen praises Sindarov after draw in Global Chess League 2026: 3.f6 novelty and time management lessons2026-09-08 13:26
The 5.e5 Move in the Italian Game's Modern Variation: A Practical Weapon and a Data Gap2026-10-01 21:00
Carlsen's Rare Praise: 'Sindarov Has No Weaknesses' — But Time Remains the Verdict2026-09-09 03:56
ChessBase Magazine #225: Premium Analysis from Prague 2026 and the Lesson of Misleading Headlines in Sports2026-09-09 13:37
Liang Beats Niemann and the Game With No Moves: What Really Lies Behind a Headline2026-10-11 08:29
Daniel King and the Najdorf Update: Five Hot Lines, One Stray Headline2026-10-12 20:42
US Chess Championship: Awonder Liang Beats Hans Niemann in the Opening Round, and the Gap Between a Headline and the Board2026-10-10 23:50
The Empty Analysis and the Data Lesson for Vietnamese Sports2026-09-09 21:27
GCL 2026 – Nepomniachtchi gives Carlsen a scare before beating Sindarov on time: a revival signal for Ganges?2026-09-08 12:20
When a forgotten gambit is resurrected: An in-depth look at the opening move that shocks opponents as early as move two2026-09-12 21:35
The 6th Intercontinental Online Chess Championship for Prisoners: A Record 140 Teams and the Gaps That Still Need Verification2026-10-15 08:03
From Bodhana to Bundesliga 2026/87: When the Rule Is Written One Way and Applied Another2026-10-14 06:30
Carlsen beats Vachier-Lagrave in the Global Chess League: FYERS American Gambits stay on top, and an old opening returns2026-09-11 15:56
Seven Systems, Six Videos and a Data Gap: IM Valeri Lilov and the Defence Against 1.d4 Without 2.c42026-09-15 07:40
GCL 2026: Nepomniachtchi gives Carlsen a scare before overcoming Sindarov on time2026-09-08 08:21
ChessBase Magazine No. 225: A Headline About Carlsen, a Body About Prague 20262026-09-10 15:08
Vietnam's Young Chess Generation Speaks in Whispers Behind a Giant's Shadow2026-09-21 15:10
Endgames, Karsten Müller and the Thirty-Two Percent Being Dropped2026-09-13 09:29
Carlsen Calls Sindarov the Clear Favourite, but the Board Has Never Read the Ratings List2026-09-11 19:07
Grandmaster Karsten Müller: The Endgame Expert Endorsed by Magnus Carlsen2026-10-14 01:47
Prague 2026 Chess Festival: Analysis of 27 Miniatures from Top Analysts2026-09-08 22:46
The Scandinavian Defense, the FIDE Resolution and a Misattached Headline: Re-reading a Chess Dossier Through Data2026-10-15 08:17
Carlsen's Rare Praise for Rising Star Sindarov After Draw at Global Chess League 20262026-09-09 04:06
European Club Cup 2026: Bayegan Pendik, a 2715 Average and the Limits of a Paper Roster2026-10-21 03:16
Global Chess League: Carlsen Beats Vachier-Lagrave, FYERS American Gambits Stay on Top — and the Story of a Forgotten Move2026-09-11 17:36
The 9...a5 Move in the King's Indian Defense: Practical, But Do Not Rush to Trust the Word "Equal"2026-09-25 03:36
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
The Elephant Gambit: A Surprise Weapon and the Trap Hidden in Move Two
Andrew Martin’s 60-Minute Elephant Gambit Video: Selling Surprise, Not Theoretical Depth
The Scotch Game, Kasparov 2026, and 60 Minutes of a Coach
Carlsen: 'AI shows humans are not that good'
European Club Cup 2026: Bayegan Pendik, a 2715 Average and the Limits of a Paper Roster
The Scandinavian in 60 Minutes: IM Andrew Martin's Promise and the Hole in the Middlegame
Scandinavian in 60 Minutes: The Promise of Solidity and the Gap After Move Three
The Elephant Gambit: A 60-Minute Weapon and the Price of Surprise
9...a5 and the Escape from Memorized Theory in the King's Indian Defense
Two Top Seeds Fall at Atyrau Masters: When a Headline Hides the Whole Board
The Empty Spreadsheet in F1: When Data Stays Silent but Conclusions Still Get Issued2026-10-15 22:26
Mercedes and the 2026 Engine Puzzle: One ADUO Upgrade, Two Grid Penalties, and a Race Against Time2026-09-12 00:44
F1 2026: New Regulations and the Repricing of the Driver Market2026-10-17 02:25
F1 2026: The Cost Cap, New Power Units and the Repricing of Eleven Teams2026-09-13 14:29
When the 2026 Track Is Still a Data Void2026-10-03 09:09
Reading Formula 1 Through Nine Lenses: An Old Era Closes and the 2026 Rebuild Begins2026-10-07 07:20
Technical analysis: Why data sheets aren't always right in F1?2026-09-11 11:25
F1 2026: Grid Seats Repriced Before the New Rules Take Effect2026-10-15 19:12
The Empty File in F1: When Silence in Injury Data Is Written in Invisible Ink2026-09-10 14:35
Antonelli, 102 points and an unvalidated upgrade: why Austin cannot yet be coronation day2026-10-22 14:32
Madring: The First-Year Bet and an Unmeasured Grey Zone2026-09-11 21:55
Daniel Ricciardo's Hand: Decoding the Injury and the Pressure to Return to Formula 12026-10-10 03:40
ADUO, the 2% Threshold and the Silence at Barcelona: What the FIA President Really Said About Alonso2026-09-12 04:24
Golf's Transfer Window: The Contract Structure Is the Real Story
Golf's Transfer Market: When Half a Billion Dollars Cannot Buy a Place in History
Scottie Scheffler and the Limits of an Unverifiable Mental Technique
Mizuno M.Craft X Z: A Zero-Torque Neck and the Data Gap in the Low-Torque Putter Segment
True Temper and the silent revolution: Why iron shafts dominate the 2026 FedEx Cup?
Data void in golf: When 'N/A' reflects an immature golf ecosystem
Mark Allen returns in Belfast after ten weeks of treatment: a comeback engineered around safety playThe chair in snooker is the most refined torture device competitive sport has...
Ng On Yee and the Australian Women's Open: When Victory Is Decided by Breaks, Not by ReputationThere is a moment in the Australian Women's Open final that anyone who has ev...
Ng On-yee and the Black at Mounties: The 57 Break That Decided SydneyThe black sat a little over a hand-span from the right corner pocket, and in...
Australian Women's Open 2026: The Best-of-Three Format, Asian Dominance and the Number Nobody Wants to Read AloudSydney. At Mounties, a hall on the western edge of the city, they set up the...
BXH dữ liệu· V.League 1
ĐộiThắngThuaĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi20264
Cong An Ha Noi202642
The Cong - Viettel15254
The Cong - Viettel152543
Ninh Binh FC15551
Ninh Binh FC155514
Ha Noi14846
Ha Noi148465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City101036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City1010366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh9935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh99357
Hai Phong91232
Hai Phong912328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh71129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh711299
Song Lam Nghe An71327
Song Lam Nghe An7132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129


